Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, marzo 19, 2023
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 Roughnecks
P
2013 PSC Eagles Blue 2
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 NLS Ajax White
2 - 8
2011 SRYA Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 ASA Blue Hawks United
3 - 2
2013 DFC Rush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Gold
2012 DMV Gaindes
2 - 2
2013 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
2 - 5
2013 ASA Blue Hawks United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 BAYS Select Stingers
1 - 3
2013 CCSC Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2013 Green Hornets
2 - 3
2012 ASA Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 Arden Attackers
2 - 3
2013 Green Hornets Morrell
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 FCI Soccer Academy
2 - 9
2013 BSC Titans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Columbia Gold
3 - 1
2011 NLS Ajax White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 DFC Rush
3 - 4
2011 TSC Flamengo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 CCSC Dynamite
2 - 2
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Columbia Gold
7 - 0
2011 Pasadena Riptide - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 PSC Riptide - Blue
2 - 2
2011 Green Hornets Mohr
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Broadneck Panthers
8 - 0
2011 Pasadena Riptide - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014/15 A3 Newcastle
5 - 3
2014 ASA Thunder Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Maryland International
10 - 4
2010/11 Mustangs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Galacticos FC
8 - 7
Livingstone City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
New School
7 - 2
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
The Misfits
0 - 8
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Bobby's Ballers
2 - 3
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Pitch Slap Two
6 - 2
Vinnys Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Wasted Talent
11 - 1
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Baltimore United
5 - 3
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
GG
12 - 5
Spartans FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Thundercats
3 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on domingo, marzo 19, 2023
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2