Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls PSC Pandemonium 3 - 5 A3 Arsenal Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Galaxy 8 - 3 A3 Blackpool 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Calverton Panthers 2 - 2 Blue Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD A3 Royals 2006 1 - 4 Pasadena United '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER A3 Blues 3 - 4 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Pasadena Kickers 1 - 9 Linthicum Legion Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER SAC United Black '06 5 - 0 PSC Thunder Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER PSC Piranhas 5 - 4 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls FSC Dynamite Red 3 - 9 Baltimore Celtic Dynamos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Barcelona 3 - 0 Thunder Ajax Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls TSC Pride 1 - 5 SCYA Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER GH Vipers 1 - 4 BAYS '06 Cheetahs Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Jaguar Stars 0 - 8 Severna Park Dynamite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Misfits 7 - 1 Maryland Rush White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Strykers 1 - 6 SAC Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Oxford 8 - 1 FCC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls DAA Rebels 3 - 1 GSPAA Stingers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 2 - 4 ASA Arsenal - White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select Hammerheads 6 - 1 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SEVP Venom 0 - 8 LTSC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FSC Chaos 6 - 3 Pasadena SC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Premier White 1 - 8 Baltimore Bays Union Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Reckless 3 - 14 Soucy Susans Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Guarani 7 - 7 Futbal Bro2 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Chive So Hard 8 - 8 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Park 1 - 3 Edward Scissorfeet Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Pitch Slap 2 - 7 LTU Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Crazy Honey Badgers 6 - 3 Azteca Team Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Rust FC 8 - 4 Baltimore United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD The Comeback FC 7 - 4 Borussia Dortmund Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Atletico Internacional 1 - 6 Quarter Life Crisis Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Dank Engines 5 - 2 Kicking Impossible Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Calle Force 4 - 1 Los Pollos FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Victorious Secret 0 - 18 Coaches FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Water Break 8 - 12 Just Enough Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Flores United 2 - 3 Truffle Buttler FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  

  Events on Sunday, March 5, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use