Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 3, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 PSC Pythons
2 - 0
2014 Two Rivers Fire Ants
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 FCI
3 - 5
2013 SP Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2015 Baltimore Bays Outlaws
5 - 2
2014 EYO Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 HES Reapers
12 - 5
2012 SAC Select Akinsanya
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014/15 CCSC Wildfire
7 - 0
2014 TSC Red Rose
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Girls
2015 Harundale Hurricanes
0 - 8
2015 GSPAA Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2013 CCSC Dynamite
0 - 5
2012 A3 Newport
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 Centro America FC
3 - 1
2012 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 LF United
3 - 8
2016 SPFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Silver
2014 GSPAA Premier Black
4 - 4
2014 SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Bronze
2014 Roosters FC
8 - 1
2014 HYS Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Silver
2014 Thunder Newcastle
3 - 5
2014 BSC Shock Waves
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys Gold
2014 PSC Force
3 - 4
2014 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 SAC Select Hustlers
7 - 5
2015 Harundale Strikers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Bronze
2014 Laurel United
0 - 8
2014 Cheverly Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Bronze
2014 Dragons
4 - 3
2014 ThunderSharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Individual Games (2016 Academia Internacional)
2016 Academia Internacional USA
3 - 6
2016 Internacional Jigantes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
The Misfits
3 - 5
O.Y.S.A.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Los Aztecas
4 - 5
Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
GG
5 - 2
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Water Break
6 - 8
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Vinnie's Cousins
3 - 9
Galacticos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Livingstone City
8 - 10
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Net Six and Chill
3 - 3
Spartans FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Past Our Prime
8 - 0
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Atletico Annapolis
5 - 1
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Baltimore United
3 - 0
New School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 3, 2024
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5