Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 25, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 2 - 3 PHWM SC 07 RED Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER PSC Evolution 1 - 5 Barcelona Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Tigers 1 - 2 Pasadena Charm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue 8 - 0 SAC 2008 Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Baltimore Celtic White 8 - 0 BAYS '06 Cheetahs Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Thunder Ajax 0 - 2 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Spirit 2 - 2 GSPAA Stingers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue 2 - 8 Baltimore Bays Union Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Pasadena SC United 5 - 4 FCC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select Hammerheads 3 - 5 GSP Blazers '08 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Waldorf SC '07 Orange 8 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - White 3 - 1 Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Jaguar Stars 0 - 8 FSC Chaos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD PSC Revolution  v  ASA Excalibur Result Pending HC Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER BPYAA Black 2 - 1 FCI Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Thunder Fusion 1 - 2 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Severna Park Dynamite 2 - 1 A3 Oxford Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Coed Over 35s FC Classico 1 - 7 PGSA Nations United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Blue Flames 8 - 0 BHRC Fire and Ice Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Santos  v  SAC United Black '06 Result Pending HC Premier Field #2  
Sat Coed Over 35s Azul Grana 6 - 4 Jay Crew Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Azteca Mix 5 - 3 Soccer Soul Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 5 - 5 Orlando City Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Laurel City FC 2 - 7 United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 7 - 5 Los Motos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga El Salvador 6 - 3 Arcenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div PSG 3 - 4 Atletico Marte Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Las Chivas 7 - 11 The Advangers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Deportivo Mictlan 7 - 5 Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Juventus 11 - 5 Necaxa Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div DMV Elite 5 - 2 Bayer FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maraton 8 - 4 Colgate United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Puma 6 - 2 Alianza FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  

  Events on Saturday, March 25, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use