Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 BSC Titans
1 - 2
2013 Green Hornets B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 DFC Black
1 - 2
2012 PSC Pythons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012/13 Academia Internacional USA
4 - 7
2012 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 HYSL Cobras
3 - 5
2013 GSPAA Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 TKP Dreamers
9 - 1
2012 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Girls
2015 PSC Freedom Select
4 - 1
2016 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 LTSC
7 - 4
2012 Cheverly Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys Gold
2014 DFC Swarm
6 - 6
2014 TKP Dreamers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2016 Boys
2016 HYSL Red Demons
4 - 4
2016 PSC Stallings
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 DFC Green
4 - 3
2012 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Silver
2014 PSC Dynamite
9 - 1
2014 CiTY Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 TKP Dreamers
5 - 1
2015 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 SAC United Gold
2 - 9
2015 Freedom Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 HES Predators Red
6 - 1
2012 CiTY Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 TKP Dreamers
9 - 2
2015 Harundale Strikers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2016 Boys
2016 TKP Dreamers
1 - 6
2016 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Thunder Palmeiras
0 - 6
2013 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 FCI
8 - 1
2013 CiTY Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 FCI
8 - 0
2015 Broadneck Baydogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 PSC Panthers
1 - 6
2012 PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Bronze
2014 LF United
7 - 6
2014 SAC Select Turhanoglu
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 TKP Dreamers
7 - 2
2013 Arden Attackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 JPYO Wolves
4 - 5
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
CD Alacranes
14 - 2
Merenguitos 503
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
FAS
7 - 3
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Annapolis FC
9 - 6
Real Azteca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Juventus FC
10 - 6
CD Halcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Galacticos GT
3 - 0
Los Toros Neza
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Primos
10 - 4
Los Lobos (Walther)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Machetes Futbol Club
7 - 4
Club Deportivo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Vida FC
0 - 3
Arnold FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
FC All Stars
3 - 7
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Titanes
6 - 1
FAS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chivas USA
4 - 2
Glen Burnie FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
The Jungle FC
10 - 2
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
8 - 3
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Carnales
8 - 3
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5