Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 SDFC Elite
7 - 2
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 Central Carroll SC
1 - 2
2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 LFYAA Aviators
3 - 6
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Broadneck SC Lightning
10 - 2
2010 Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2012 SAC Fireballs
1 - 10
2012 ESSA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 Arsenal Red
7 - 1
2009 Bowie Defenders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
2009 Arsenal 09 White
0 - 2
2009 FSC Crush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
2009 Catonsville Cobras
2 - 5
2009 BSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2008 CSC Bulldogs
2 - 2
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 SDFC
8 - 2
2008 SVP United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
2010 DAA Black
5 - 1
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
1 - 5
2010 Maryland Rush Academy Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 2, 2020
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1