Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 17, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls SILVER
2011 SP Green
2 - 2
2011 A3 Coventry
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys GOLD
2011 FSC Impact
1 - 3
2011 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls GOLD
2010 Pasadena SC Lightning
1 - 2
2009 AFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys GOLD
2011 A3 Cambridge
4 - 3
2011 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
2009 ASA Attack
4 - 6
2009 Ellicott City Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls SILVER
2011 SAC Premier Blue
10 - 2
2010 Team Tacocats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
2009 BSC Riptide
2 - 4
2009 GSP Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
4 - 3
2010 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 Arsenal White
3 - 4
2009 HFC United Navy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls SILVER
Liverpool FCIA MD 2008
1 - 2
Severna Park
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Glen Burnie Lions
5 - 3
2010 HES Rugrats Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD
2006 Team Tucker
9 - 2
2005 Pasadena SC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girl SILVER
2006 HES Angels
1 - 1
2004 Lady Tigers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD
2006 SEVP Venom
4 - 0
2005 Severna Park Fire Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD
2005 ASA Fire
3 - 3
2006 HES Black Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Caleros
5 - 7
Charm City Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Bayer
6 - 5
DC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Leon
7 - 5
Belen FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Desk Jockeys
6 - 11
Average Joes FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Mexico
6 - 7
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Lobos
3 - 4
Saints FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Chivas USA
3 - 3
Reality Kings
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Latin Stars
4 - 4
Vargas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Sal's Team
1 - 8
Las Águilas USA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Totteham
6 - 9
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
S.O.L
4 - 7
Bowie Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Mi Pueblo I
3 - 2
Los Amigos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, February 17, 2020
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens Over 35s
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens Over 35s
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5