Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, February 17, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls SILVER 2011 SP Green 2 - 2 2011 A3 Coventry Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys GOLD 2011 FSC Impact 1 - 3 2011 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls GOLD 2010 Pasadena SC Lightning 1 - 2 2009 AFC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys GOLD 2011 A3 Cambridge 4 - 3 2011 SAC United Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE 2009 ASA Attack 4 - 6 2009 Ellicott City Yellow Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls SILVER 2011 SAC Premier Blue 10 - 2 2010 Team Tacocats Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 BSC Riptide 2 - 4 2009 GSP Hurricanes Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Ellicott City SC Black 4 - 3 2010 Laurel United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Arsenal White 3 - 4 2009 HFC United Navy Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls SILVER Liverpool FCIA MD 2008 1 - 2 Severna Park Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Glen Burnie Lions 5 - 3 2010 HES Rugrats Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD 2006 Team Tucker 9 - 2 2005 Pasadena SC Predators Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girl SILVER 2006 HES Angels 1 - 1 2004 Lady Tigers 2 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD 2006 SEVP Venom 4 - 0 2005 Severna Park Fire Green Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD 2005 ASA Fire 3 - 3 2006 HES Black Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Caleros 5 - 7 Charm City Kickers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Bayer 6 - 5 DC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Leon 7 - 5 Belen FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Desk Jockeys 6 - 11 Average Joes FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Mexico 6 - 7 Necaxa Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Lobos 3 - 4 Saints FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Chivas USA 3 - 3 Reality Kings Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Latin Stars 4 - 4 Vargas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Sal's Team 1 - 8 Las Águilas USA Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Totteham 6 - 9 United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div S.O.L 4 - 7 Bowie Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Mi Pueblo I 3 - 2 Los Amigos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Monday, February 17, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens Over 35s SD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens Over 35s SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use