Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE
2011 Blue Sharks
6 - 1
2011 GGBJSL Patriots
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 HES Predators Red
5 - 5
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 HES Predators Black
4 - 1
2012 SAC Fireballs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
2012 HES Flames
0 - 3
2012 HES Girl Power
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 SDFC Premier
4 - 3
2012 Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
3 - 0
2010 Laurel United Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
3 - 1
2010 Broadneck FC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
2009 Arsenal 09 White
5 - 1
2009 BSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
2010 DAA Black
2 - 0
2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 HES Revolution
4 - 0
2008 Laurel Atletico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC
MSA Nitros
4 - 2
MSA Asteroids
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Pipeline Gold
0 - 2
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 LFYAA Aviators
3 - 3
2008 IFK Blues Jrs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts
3 - 1
2011 Central Carroll
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 Arsenal Red
2 - 7
2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC
MSA Meteors
5 - 2
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE
2011 SDFC United
8 - 0
2011 HES Predators White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
2012 ASA Snakes
8 - 0
2012 HES Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 PSC Dynamo Dena
1 - 4
2012 Central Carroll SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
4 - 4
2012 ESSA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
2010 Pasadena United
8 - 0
2010 Ball 4 Vision
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
2010 Team Tacocats
1 - 6
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st Div
Guate
2 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd Div
Mexico
3 - 5
Deportivo Los Gonzalez
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st Div
Juventus
8 - 6
Dep. Nueva Consepcion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd Div
Bayer FC
11 - 11
Livid FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd Div
Los Rayozzz
6 - 4
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st Div
Los Angeles
3 - 0
Los Galácticos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd Div
Aguilas FC
0 - 5
FC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd Div
San Antonio
7 - 11
Chelsea FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, December 14, 2019
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5