Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 09, 2016
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
ASA Thunder Red '07 (U8)
2 - 5
Team Longoria (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PHWM Bulldogs Elite 06
8 - 0
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
PSC Piranhas
3 - 3
ASA Thunder Blue '07 (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
SAC United Blue
9 - 1
Catonsville
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
CMOQ Soccer Club
4 - 6
ASA Fire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Arsenal SC
2 - 9
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
PSC Fireballs U13
5 - 0
Catonsville Scott U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Catonsville - Aiosa
2 - 3
Pipeline Girls Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
A3 Lightning Lamas 2
0 - 2
Sac Tsunamis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
MFC Atlético Español
10 - 2
PSC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
SDA Gold
4 - 11
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Warriors
1 - 4
PSC-Purple Explosion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SAC Challenge
1 - 6
PHWM City Classic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Thunder Tigers
4 - 8
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Catonsville Cobras
4 - 2
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Dynamite
7 - 1
Siren Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
A3 Comets
2 - 4
Balt. Celtic Christos U12
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
BAYS Crabs United
5 - 2
Dragonflies
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azul Grana
3 - 0
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
RedMenace
4 - 8
Club Deportivo 11 Oriental
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
Soccer Soul
2 - 4
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
South Central FC
8 - 4
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Arsenal
8 - 5
Leones Negros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ancla De Oro
5 - 6
Queretaro FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Migoscrew
9 - 5
GL United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
DMV Elite
0 - 3
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Espana
2 - 6
Furia Verde
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
FC Aventureros
0 - 3
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Los Chikis
3 - 0
Dejana FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Maraton
6 - 5
Naptown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Motagua
8 - 3
Juventud Cristiana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
3 - 7
FC Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos Estrada
10 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
4 - 0
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, enero 09, 2016
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2