Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 5, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Catonsville Cobras (U14)
1 - 9
Dynamite Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Lionesse
2 - 10
Dynamite White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Knights I
7 - 1
Meade Mustangs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
LPSC Cannons
9 - 1
DAA U15 Explosion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Goon Squad
9 - 4
Midnight
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Window Lickers
7 - 2
Fire and Ice
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 2nd div
Furia Azul
6 - 3
Team Angie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
Team PSG
3 - 0
Five Stars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
Sex Panther
8 - 5
Monkey Business
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
Man U
6 - 3
Tuesday Night Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 2nd div
FC Kilawomp
7 - 5
The Coaches
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, January 5, 2016
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4