Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Broadneck FC Thunder 5 - 2 2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 HES Predators White 3 - 5 2011 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Academia Glen Burnie 7 - 3 2012 PSC Dynamo Dena Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 GGBJSL Patriots 2 - 2 2011 Blue Sharks Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC PSC Thunder 2 - 5 MSA Meteors Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 ESSA 5 - 1 2011 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC MSA Asteroids 1 - 6 MSA Nitros Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Academia Glen Burnie 5 - 2 2008 LFYAA Aviators Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 SAC Fireballs 1 - 5 2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Coppermine SC 4 - 3 2011 HES Predators Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 SDFC Premier 4 - 3 2010 Broadneck SC Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 SVP United 3 - 2 2008 HES Revolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Ball 4 Vision 1 - 6 2010 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue 1 - 3 2010 DAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2010 Ellicott City SC Black 6 - 1 2010 Team Tacocats Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Laurel United Tigers 2 - 2 2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Lobos 0 - 8 2012 ASA Snakes Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 BSC Riptide 2 - 2 2009 Arsenal 09 White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 FCI Tigers 2 - 6 2010 Pipeline Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 ASA Lions 0 - 5 2010 HES Rugrats Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Pipeline Gold 2 - 7 2010 Maryland Rush Academy Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Monterey 0 - 0 Club Deportivo Los Leones Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div San Antonio 0 - 0 El Cuscatleco Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 3 - 7 Livid FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Deportivo Nueva Concepción 3 - 7 Guate Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Rayozzz 7 - 2 Mictan Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Motagua 5 - 1 FC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Juventus 2 - 1 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Aguilas FC 3 - 6 Jameson FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Severn United 2 - 5 La Cuadra Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Landowne FC 6 - 5 PSG Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 7 - 2 The Icons Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo San Pedro 10 - 7 Liverpool Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 4 - 2 Chelsea FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Angeles 4 - 2 Latinos FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use