Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 31, 2016
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
SAC United
8 - 1
Thunder Cookies
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
Fireballs
6 - 4
SDA Gold B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Wildcats
2 - 2
PSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
ASA Fierce 06
6 - 2
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
2 - 5
Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Dreamers Napoly
9 - 1
SDA Gold A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
MFC Athletico Espanol
8 - 2
One Love
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Dreamers Laceo
9 - 3
DAA Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
GSP United
2 - 4
SAC BU8 Premiere White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Brazil FC
9 - 6
SAC United Blue U9
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Waldorf SC 06 Orange
9 - 2
Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
ASA Vikings
4 - 7
A3 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
White Lightning
3 - 5
Baltimore Celtics - Rover
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
BU09 - Hollida
1 - 9
Balt.Celtic Darby (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Balt.Celtic United (U9)
4 - 0
GSPAA U9 Fire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
CC Strikers
4 - 2
SAC 2007 Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
SAC United White 06/07
2 - 10
Bowie Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Freedom Storm
3 - 7
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SP Venom
2 - 1
Baltimore Celtic Fury
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls SILVER
SAC United White/Herrera
3 - 0
SAC Blue Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC Dragons
7 - 1
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Braziliant
6 - 6
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Cookies and Cream FC
10 - 4
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chistos
4 - 7
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Trivets
8 - 3
The "DP"
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
The Comeback FC
5 - 6
Papi Chulos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
Baltimore United
6 - 7
Mostly Jamal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Calle Force
9 - 2
Spartans FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pitch Slap
6 - 9
Gym Class Heroes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Atletico Madrid
6 - 0
SBS United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Kicking Impossible
7 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
United
13 - 0
WBFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chive So Hard
3 - 6
"Lethal Injection"
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on domingo, enero 31, 2016
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Sunday Clinics Winter 2 (10am-3pm) (Ages: 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2