Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 30, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Lava FC
2 - 1
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Dribbling Dragons
8 - 1
Davidsonville Gators 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
5 - 4
Sharknados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
SAC U8 Storm
2 - 6
Harundale/Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
SP Hornets United
5 - 4
GSPAA Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Dynamite
5 - 0
Peninsula Stars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
DAA Lightning
0 - 5
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Pride 03/04
6 - 1
MD Rush Academy White 04G
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Red Hawks
1 - 6
SAC Kangaroos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Takoma Tornado
2 - 4
Severna Park Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Maryland Rush Blue
9 - 2
PSC Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC Barnhart
2 - 6
Spillane/Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Siren Warriors
1 - 4
Severna Park Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls SILVER
LSC Friends United
2 - 4
DAA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Blue Lightning
1 - 4
SAC Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
SAC Virmani (U8)
3 - 8
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GOLD
SAC Tsunamis
4 - 8
Thunder Real
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
FSC Dynamite Red
5 - 0
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GOLD
FSC Firestorm Red
4 - 1
PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls SILVER
SAC Warriors
2 - 0
DAA United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
ASA Arsenal 06
0 - 8
PHWMSC City Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SP Girls United
5 - 3
PSC Breakers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
Soccer Soul
2 - 1
RedMenace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azul Grana
9 - 4
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
Club Deportivo 11 Oriental
11 - 6
South Central FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azteca Mix
3 - 0
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Espana
5 - 3
Martz FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal
3 - 0
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Migoscrew
6 - 4
Naptown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Queretaro FC
4 - 4
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Maraton
1 - 3
Leones Negros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Necaxa
3 - 3
La Selacta
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Motagua
8 - 2
Papi Chulos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
6 - 7
Furia Verde
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventud Cristiana
3 - 5
FC Aventureros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Dejana FC
3 - 7
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos Estrada
11 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
GL United
3 - 3
Ancla De Oro
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 30, 2016
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Sat. U7 5v5 League (Sat. 1/23- Sat. 3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5