Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 29, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 FC Lightning
3 - 0
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 CiTY Black
1 - 2
2013 HYS Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SDFC
1 - 2
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Pipeline SC Red
2 - 4
2013 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 CiTY Black
4 - 5
2012 Los Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 ASA United
6 - 10
2010 Lady Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Dreamers FC
2 - 2
2011 TKP Friends United 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Cassa
P
2012 TKP Friends United 2
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 PSC Riptide
3 - 5
2011 TKP Friends United 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Maryland International
3 - 4
2012 TKP Friends United 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2015 Dreamers FC
1 - 0
2014 Coppermine Premier I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
7 - 1
2011/12 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2012 SAC Premier Blue
8 - 3
2011 HES Lady Scorpions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 PSC Raptors
v
2011 CiTY Black
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
1 - 1
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Dreamers FC
5 - 2
2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
2 - 2
2013 ASA Blue Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Los Alcones
5 - 5
2014 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 Saint John Eagles
0 - 5
2013 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2012/13 Girl Power
6 - 0
2013 PSC Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SAC Lightning
8 - 2
2013 Maple Lawn FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CSA Blue
4 - 2
2011 CSA Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Academia Glen Burnie
6 - 2
2014 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 IFK MD
P
2012 HES Reapers
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ciscos C.A
2 - 5
Bar-chela
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Galacticos GT
8 - 7
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
0 - 5
C.F. Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Angeles
4 - 7
East Coast FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Inter Milan
2 - 3
Vikingos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
6 - 5
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Annapolis City
3 - 4
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Guerreos Z
4 - 7
Motagua FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Macruelizo F.C
2 - 1
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
5 - 5
Bayern FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Real Union FC
7 - 1
Titanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Los Carnales FC
2 - 3
Manchester City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Diablos Rojos
4 - 10
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, January 29, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5