Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 28, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Red
3 - 5
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Team 06
0 - 3
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Green Gators
10 - 2
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Chaos Red
2 - 5
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
Pasadena SC United
0 - 8
FSC Chaos Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
ASA Thunder Red
1 - 4
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
The Blue Jays
1 - 6
PHWM Red Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
FSC Force
1 - 7
Pipeline Black Ruzzi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
A3 Blues
8 - 0
SAC Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 6
Pipeline Black Bermudez
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Adistars
8 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Pipeline Red Grosscup
8 - 1
Green Gators FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
PHWM White
3 - 3
Severna Park Mambas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
PSC Predators
2 - 5
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Storm
0 - 3
Pasadena United 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Gold Explosion
3 - 3
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
ASA Angels 06
2 - 5
United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
PSC Pandemonium
5 - 4
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Elite
3 - 4
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Maryland International '08
3 - 4
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
Red Menace
5 - 9
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
FC Classico
3 - 6
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Coed Over 35
Jay's Crew
7 - 2
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
Soccer Soul
2 - 2
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Orlando City
4 - 3
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
5 - 3
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Baltimore FC
4 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
4 - 8
FC Sonsonante
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Baltimore City
0 - 3
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
5 - 2
Deportivo Mictlan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Real Espana
2 - 3
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
5 - 9
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maraton
5 - 4
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Seattle W.
12 - 0
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Jalapa
0 - 3
Los Motos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Pumas
3 - 0
Chiapas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 28, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5