Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 Academia Glen Burnie 8 - 0 2012 SAC Fireballs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 5 - 7 2008 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning 4 - 2 2012 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 ESSA 9 - 1 2011 Central Carroll Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 SAC Premier Blue 4 - 0 2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Laurel Atletico 7 - 5 2008 SVP United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 SAC Premier White 0 - 5 2008 CSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue 0 - 8 2010 DAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 BSC Riptide 4 - 0 2009 Arsenal 09 White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Broadneck FC Thunder 3 - 5 2010 Broadneck SC Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 FCI Tigers 0 - 1 2010 SDFC Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity 10 - 2 2009 Bowie Defenders Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Snakes 4 - 15 Reckless Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Uranus FC 14 - 13 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Old School 4 - 2 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Red Devils 1 - 6 Real Quetzal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Pitch Slap 6 - 4 Sum Milk Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles The Blue Machines 3 - 7 Baltimore United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United WaterBreak 0 - 3 Severn Run Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Puebla GL 5 - 8 Blackout 68+1 FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver FC Las Chivas 5 - 7 Head Game Strong Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Shamrocks 4 - 9 Sometimes We're Purple Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Guarani 8 - 6 Tijuana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Kay Why 1 - 2 The Misfits Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Shamrocks 2 - 7 The Misfits Complete AAC Premier Field #4  

  Events on Sunday, January 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 2
1:00 PM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 1
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd div SD1 Premier Field 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 5
4:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd div SD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use