Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 21, 2023
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Pasadena Soccer Club Storm
P
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 CSA Thunder
6 - 1
2011 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Academia Glen Burnie Falcons
2 - 4
2013 PSC Eagles 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 A3 Norwich
2 - 10
2011 ASA Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Baltimore Celtic Marchegiano
8 - 1
2012 GSPAA White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 San Bartolo DE
10 - 2
2011 Takoma Park Friends United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Queens
4 - 2
2012 Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 PSC Riptide Blue
2 - 3
2011 A3 Cambridge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
2014 LF United
2 - 1
2015 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 SAC United Blue
0 - 3
2014 Pasadena Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2013 PSC Charge
0 - 0
2014 A3 Blackburn
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 SAC Premier White Royals
5 - 1
2014 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Lions
4 - 5
2011 DMV Gaindes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 CiTY Black
4 - 5
2013 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 CiTY Black
6 - 4
2014 Eclipse
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 ASA Blue Hawks Premier
3 - 0
2013 Broadneck SC Predators Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2014 SAC Premier Blue Royals
2 - 0
2013 PSC Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 Northwest SC Eagles
1 - 10
2011 Columbia Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
2015 Pipeline Black
7 - 0
2015 Pasadena Top Guns
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Pipeline Red
7 - 5
2013 FSA Dragons B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Arden Attackers
4 - 2
2013 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
2014 Academia Glen Burnie Tigers
10 - 4
2015 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
2015 Academia Glen Burnie Cavaliers
3 - 2
2015 FCB Canary
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
2015 BAYS Raptors
4 - 0
2015 EYO
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos
10 - 3
Los Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Edgewater FC
4 - 7
East Coast Tree Care
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Deportivo Gonzales
6 - 2
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Club America
6 - 5
Club Deportivo Halcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Agua Escondida FC
6 - 3
Livid FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Titanes
4 - 7
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Rayozzz
2 - 4
Los Guerreros Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Cadiz
12 - 9
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
4 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Arsenal
7 - 2
Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ICR FC
3 - 2
Arnold FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Potrerillos
4 - 13
Real Sociedad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
C.F. Annapolis
4 - 5
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Los Carnales
4 - 6
Landsdowne FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
enero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on sábado, enero 21, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5