Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 19, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Pipeline Red
1 - 6
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
4 - 4
2008 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 SAC Premier Blue
6 - 1
2009 Arsenal Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts
3 - 6
2011 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning
8 - 2
2012 Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
2012 HES Lobos
0 - 5
2012 HES Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 Central Carroll
5 - 2
2012 SAC Fireballs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
2 - 5
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
8 - 0
2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
0 - 5
2010 DAA Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
2 - 3
2010 Broadneck SC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Severn Run
2 - 5
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Pitch Slap
6 - 5
Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Shamrocks
5 - 5
Kay Why
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Head Game Strong
6 - 4
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Tijuana
3 - 5
Uranus FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Reckless
10 - 7
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
The Blue Machines
7 - 3
Old School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Blackout 68+1 FC
10 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Galaxy
3 - 7
Real Quetzal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Baltimore United
7 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Puebla GL
5 - 8
FC Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sometimes We're Purple
6 - 3
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on domingo, enero 19, 2020
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1