Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
Pipeline 2009 Gold
9 - 1
Meteors Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010/2009 Girls
2010 Pipeline Black
1 - 1
2009 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
HES Black Widows 07
0 - 2
Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN HS Girls D2
Real HAL
1 - 2
Magic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Coppermine SC
4 - 0
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Central Carroll SC
5 - 2
2011 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
SDFC 2009 Premier
7 - 5
Coppermine SC II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
HES Rugrats
3 - 5
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
2008 Pipeline Red
2 - 6
2008 HES Black Widow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys SILVER
HES Predators Red
5 - 0
Meteors Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Waldorf SC Orange '09
3 - 4
A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Catonsville Cobras 2010 Gold
2 - 5
SDFC 2010 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN HS Girls D2
HES Lady Gophers
2 - 1
Patriots
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
SAC Premier White 2011
5 - 3
Pipeline Black 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Sergio's Soccer Training
1 - 3
Pipeline Red 2007
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010/2009 Girls
2009 Catonsville Cobras
2 - 4
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2008 Pipeline Black
4 - 4
2007 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys SILVER
YCSA 2012
1 - 6
SDFC 2011/12
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
SDFC 2009 United
6 - 2
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
A3 Coventry 2010/2011
2 - 1
SAC Premier Blue 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
2008 Pipeline Gold
1 - 7
2009 LTSC Purple
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
2009 Pipeline Black
9 - 1
2008 A3 Swansea
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
3 - 4
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Izaval
5 - 8
Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Jocoro FC
12 - 1
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
AC Milan
3 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
ReUnited
11 - 2
El Jimador
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Glen Burnie FC
4 - 6
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
King FC
1 - 4
Avengers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Dejana
5 - 4
Los Ángeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Landowne FC
8 - 3
Latinos Unidos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Lena Verde
6 - 5
River Plate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Juventus
3 - 3
Real España
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Red Yemen
5 - 8
San Miguel FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Román FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Maryland FC
3 - 0
Spartan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 12, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5