Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pasadena Premier 5 - 0 2010 Pipeline Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Pasadena United 3 - 3 2010 Laurel United Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 ASA Snakes 5 - 1 2012 HES Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 FSC Crush 6 - 1 2009 BSC Riptide Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Academia Glen Burnie 5 - 1 2010 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 IFK Blues Jrs 4 - 2 2008 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Girl Power 5 - 1 2012 HES Lobos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC PSC Thunder 3 - 3 MSA Asteroids Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 Central Carroll 2 - 7 2011 HES Predators Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Ball 4 Vision 1 - 6 2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 SDFC Premier 4 - 1 2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 ESSA 7 - 3 2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 HES Predators Red 8 - 0 2012 Coppermine SC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 HES Revolution 1 - 9 2008 SDFC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC MSA Nitros 4 - 3 MSA Meteors Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 SAC Fireballs 2 - 4 2012 Coppermine SC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2010 Team Tacocats 0 - 7 2010 DAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 SVP United 3 - 5 2008 LFYAA Aviators Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 GGBJSL Patriots 1 - 0 2011 HES Predators White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 SDFC United 5 - 3 2011 Blue Sharks Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 ASA Lions 3 - 10 2010 FCI Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Pipeline Gold 0 - 10 2010 Broadneck FC Thunder Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 3 - 4 Guate Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Latinos FC 0 - 3 La Cuadra Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Severn United 2 - 9 Club Deportivo Los Leones Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo San Pedro 9 - 7 Monterey Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Aguilas FC 4 - 2 El Cuscatleco Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Angeles 5 - 5 Mictan Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Rayozzz 7 - 3 Liverpool Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 5 - 3 Livid FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 3 - 4 PSG Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga The Icons 0 - 6 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Galaxy 1 - 0 FC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Motagua 6 - 8 Deportivo Nueva Concepción Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 3 - 0 Jameson FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Landowne FC 6 - 1 San Antonio Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use