Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 11, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1
Magic United
6 - 4
Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2 SILVER
Catonsville Cobras (U14)
2 - 6
Calverton Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Boys D1
Tangerine Dream
3 - 5
SP Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1
SP Lasers Black
7 - 3
Magic Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
5 - 8
Los Azules
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
FC Yahweh
5 - 11
Coke Boy's
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Three Brothers
8 - 1
DC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
La Selecta
6 - 6
Paris Saint Germain FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Agave
4 - 2
Royale Jewelers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Los Infieles
4 - 2
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Funatics United
3 - 3
Italia
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Los Jornaleros
4 - 5
Annapolis Wolves
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
S.O.L
7 - 4
Aguasal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Sal's Team
1 - 9
Hundos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Team 01
10 - 5
Parma FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
7 - 6
Nueva Era
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, January 11, 2016
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI U13/U14/HS Winter 1 (Mon. 11/23 - Fri 1/29)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F) U13/U14/HS League (Mon. 11/23 - Fri. 1/29)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic Winter I (MON 8-9pm Beg/Int) (11/16/15-1/11/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5