Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 20, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Los Alcones
3 - 1
2014 Pasadena Soccer Club Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 HES Lobos
3 - 10
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2013 SAC Premier Blue
2 - 9
2012 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Union Dena
4 - 7
2012 Los Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 FSC Courage
9 - 1
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2012 PSC Dynamo
3 - 6
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Coppermine Premier II
4 - 3
2010 PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 PSC Eagles
8 - 3
2013 FC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012/13 Thunder Pride
0 - 4
2012 PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2013 PSC Power
2 - 3
2012 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 A3 Newport
1 - 5
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 CCSC Wildfire
4 - 4
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 GH Green
5 - 4
2013 SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 PSC Warriors
1 - 4
2012 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
New School
5 - 8
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Spartans F
4 - 2
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
El Ame
3 - 7
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
The Snakes
5 - 10
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Los Galacticos
9 - 4
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sum Milk
6 - 3
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Vinny's Cousins
2 - 8
Baltimore united
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Sunday, February 20, 2022
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5