Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2010/11 Mustangs
5 - 5
2011 Columbia Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2015 SAC Premier Blue
8 - 2
2014 Thunder SC Lokomotiv
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2014/15 Maryland International
12 - 4
2014 BSC Shock Waves
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
2014 SAC United Blue
9 - 1
2014 TSC Red Rose
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
Sun-Mar 5
2012 TSC Bayern
10 - 3
2012 HES Reapers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Gold
Sun-Mar 5
2013 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
6 - 5
2012 HES Predators Select Red I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2013 Takoma Dreamers
9 - 4
2013 BSC Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Bengals
9 - 1
2011 NLS Ajax Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2011 Broadneck Panthers
5 - 2
2011 PSC Riptide - Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2014 PSC Crew
6 - 1
2014 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2011 Maryland International
8 - 0
2011 Green Hornets Mohr
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2013 FCI Soccer Academy
6 - 5
2013 Roughnecks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2013 HYS Lobos
5 - 2
2013 Green Hornets Morrell
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2013 TSC Santos
0 - 8
2013 BSC Titans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
2013 CCSC Dynamite
3 - 2
2013 ASA Blue Hawks United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
2013 BAYS Select Stingers
1 - 5
2013 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 5
2013 PSC Eagles Blue 2
6 - 3
2013 Arden Attackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 5
Floppy Brisket
4 - 9
Vinnys Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 5
Bobby's Ballers
5 - 5
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 5
Galacticos FC
5 - 7
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 5
WaterBreak
3 - 11
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 5
Mexico
3 - 4
Livingstone City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 5
Pitch Slap Two
8 - 5
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 5
Thundercats
4 - 4
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 5
GG
4 - 1
New School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 5
Wasted Talent
8 - 4
Spartans FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular