Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sun-Mar 12
2014 HES Cyclones
P
2014 TSC Red Rose
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 12
2014 Maryland Orcas
0 - 8
2014 PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
Sun-Mar 12
2012 HES Reapers
7 - 4
2012 Laurel United Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
Sun-Mar 12
2012 PSC Predators
4 - 1
2012 DFC Rush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 12
2014 Maryland Orcas
1 - 9
2014/15 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
Sun-Mar 12
2012 DFC Rush
1 - 4
2012 A3 Newport
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
Sun-Mar 12
2013 FCI Soccer Academy
6 - 6
2013 PSC Eagles Blue 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sun-Mar 12
2013 Catonsville Cobras
4 - 0
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
Sun-Mar 12
2011/12 LF United
5 - 4
2012 ASA Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 12
2014 Thunder SC Lokomotiv
1 - 7
2014 Thunder Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
Sun-Mar 12
2012 LF United
2 - 6
2012 Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sun-Mar 12
2014 HES Cyclones
1 - 3
2014 GSPAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
Sun-Mar 12
2014 BSC Shock Waves
2 - 6
2014/15 A3 Newcastle
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 12
WaterBreak
0 - 7
GG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 12
El Ame
7 - 3
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 12
Wasted Talent
4 - 4
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 12
Bobby's Ballers
7 - 8
Thundercats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 12
Sum Milk
3 - 2
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 12
Mexico
4 - 8
Galacticos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sun-Mar 12
Livingstone City
3 - 5
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 12
New School
5 - 5
Vinnys Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 12
Spartans FC
4 - 11
Pitch Slap Two
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular