Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 2, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
SAC Premier White 2010
8 - 1
Laurel United 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
2011 SAC Premier Blue
8 - 7
2010 Central Carroll SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
2010 SDFC United
0 - 0
SDFC Premier 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
PSC Purple Storm
0 - 0
HES Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
2011 Severna Park White
5 - 2
2011 FSC Impact
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Sat-Feb 2
Arsenal 09
2 - 3
MD United 2009 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
Ajax
3 - 1
SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 2
2010 Severn Sloths
1 - 9
2011 HES Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
A3 Swansea 2008
2 - 6
BSC Bay Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
BRAUSA 09 Yellow
3 - 3
SAC Select Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Feb 2
SP Green 2011
2 - 10
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
Green Hornets Premier White
2 - 9
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 2
Broadneck Bandits Elite
4 - 2
PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
TSC Napoli 2010
1 - 3
Academia Glen Burnie 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
FSC Strikers
4 - 3
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Sat-Feb 2
PLSC Red
2 - 2
MD United 2009 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
MD United FC 2008 White
2 - 0
A3 Oxford
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
8 - 1
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
PSC Storm
0 - 3
CCSC Wildfire 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
2008 SAC Premier Blue
2 - 7
Pipeline SC 07 Pre Academy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 2
2011 SAC United Blue
0 - 0
2011 SP Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 2
AC Milan
7 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 2
Mexico
3 - 3
Latinos Unidos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 2
River Plate
6 - 4
ReUnited
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 2
Glen Burnie FC
7 - 3
Los Ángeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 2
Avengers
2 - 5
Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 2
Landowne FC
2 - 10
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 2
Jocoro FC
2 - 4
Lena Verde
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 2
Izaval
3 - 3
Dejana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 2
Maryland FC
4 - 3
Real España
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 2
Los Niupis
6 - 2
El Jimador
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 2
Bayer FC
5 - 3
Deportivo Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 2
San Miguel FC
0 - 3
San Román FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 2
Juventus
0 - 0
Spartan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 2
Red Yemen
0 - 0
King
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular