Home|Sign In
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER    (January 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER Standings Print

  Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 30   Lava FC 2 - 1 Severna Park Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Dribbling Dragons 8 - 1 Davidsonville Gators 2 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   ASA Arsenal Classic 06 5 - 4 Sharknados Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   SAC Virmani (U8) 3 - 8 SAC Rockers (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Wildcats 2 - 2 PSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   ASA Fierce 06 6 - 2 Davidsonville Gators Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   ASA Arsenal Classic 06 8 - 2 Davidsonville Gators 2 Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Lava FC 5 - 5 Sharknados Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   ASA Fierce 06 4 - 0 PSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Severna Park Sting 3 - 1 Davidsonville Gators Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Wildcats 2 - 0 SAC Virmani (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Dribbling Dragons 8 - 0 SAC Rockers (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Lava FC 3 - 4 Davidsonville Gators Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Dribbling Dragons 3 - 2 Wildcats Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   ASA Arsenal Classic 06 7 - 3 SAC Rockers (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Severna Park Sting 5 - 1 PSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Sharknados 8 - 1 Davidsonville Gators 2 Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Lava FC 3 - 6 Davidsonville Gators 2 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   SAC Rockers (U8) 1 - 5 Sharknados Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   ASA Fierce 06 7 - 1 SAC Virmani (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Severna Park Sting 7 - 3 SAC Virmani (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Davidsonville Gators 6 - 1 PSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Wildcats 1 - 4 ASA Arsenal Classic 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   ASA Fierce 06 1 - 2 Dribbling Dragons Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   SAC Virmani (U8) 0 - 8 Davidsonville Gators Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   ASA Arsenal Classic 06 3 - 4 ASA Fierce 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Davidsonville Gators 2 5 - 6 SAC Rockers (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Sharknados 4 - 1 Wildcats Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Dribbling Dragons 3 - 3 Severna Park Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   PSC Bulldogs 5 - 4 Lava FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Severna Park Sting 5 - 4 ASA Arsenal Classic 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Davidsonville Gators 2 0 - 3 Wildcats Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Davidsonville Gators 2 - 7 Dribbling Dragons Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Sharknados 2 - 6 ASA Fierce 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   PSC Bulldogs 4 - 1 SAC Virmani (U8) Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   SAC Rockers (U8) 1 - 7 Wildcats Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   SAC Virmani (U8) 0 - 2 Lava FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Davidsonville Gators 2 0 - 8 ASA Fierce 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   PSC Bulldogs 3 - 4 Dribbling Dragons Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Sharknados 5 - 3 Severna Park Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Davidsonville Gators 2 - 2 ASA Arsenal Classic 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   SAC Virmani (U8) 0 - 2 Dribbling Dragons Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Davidsonville Gators 2 2 - 6 Severna Park Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   SAC Rockers (U8) 4 - 3 ASA Fierce 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Wildcats 3 - 3 Lava FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Davidsonville Gators 4 - 4 Sharknados Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   SAC Rockers (U8) 3 - 3 Lava FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   PSC Bulldogs 5 - 5 ASA Arsenal Classic 06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Premier
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/30/2016
End Date: 3/20/2016
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: *Teams MUST make note of any SCHEDULE REQUESTS on the online registration form
More Info: 1. PROOF OF AGE does NOT need to be submitted to our front desk but MUST always be available on site for each player at each game. Acceptable items included copy of MSYSA player card, learner's permit, ID card, copy of birth certificate. Failure will lead to inability to play until proof of age is provided.

2. Soccer Dome roster form (found on the "HOME" drop-down menu) filled out and turned in before 1st game.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use