Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 24, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth U14 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Davidsonville Intensity 2
0 - 0
Davidsonville Intensity 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U13 Boys Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
CSSM Roma
0 - 3
A3 Spurs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U13 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Fusion (White)
1 - 6
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U14 Boys Winter I EAST
Sat-Jan 24
ASA Juventus Elite
6 - 2
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U14 Boys Winter I EAST
Sat-Jan 24
A3 United White
4 - 6
Bulls 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U08 Boys Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
SDA Black
3 - 1
Blazing Suns
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U14 Boys Winter I WEST
Sat-Jan 24
Bulls 2
6 - 5
DC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U14 Boys Winter I WEST
Sat-Jan 24
ASA Juventus United 2
4 - 4
A3 United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U14 Boys Winter I WEST
Sat-Jan 24
ASA Juventus United 1
8 - 0
ASA S-Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U14 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Firecrackers
5 - 2
Aztequitas United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U14 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Bays Cannons
0 - 8
DAA Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U12 Girls Winter I EAST
Sat-Jan 24
GFC Tormenta
3 - 2
Maroon Twelve
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U14 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
SAC United Blue
0 - 3
Catonsville (Scott)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U12 Girls Winter I WEST
Sat-Jan 24
A3 Lightning
1 - 5
Catons Cobras Girls U12B
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U12 Girls Winter I WEST
Sat-Jan 24
Peninsula Dynamite
4 - 0
Peninsula Dynamite 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U13 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Calverton Strikers
5 - 3
PSC Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U13 Boys Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Church of Phillipi
2 - 1
PSC Blast
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U13 Girls Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
Friends United
6 - 5
A3 Comets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth U13 Boys Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
LPSC Cannons
2 - 10
PSC Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth U08 Boys Winter I
Sat-Jan 24
CC Strikers
4 - 1
ASA Linthicum SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat. Coed Over 35
Sat-Jan 24
Jay Older Crew
9 - 4
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat. Coed Over 35
Sat-Jan 24
Red Menance
7 - 2
Midlife
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat. Coed Over 35
Sat-Jan 24
Cyclones
1 - 4
Soccer Souls
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat. Coed Over 35
Sat-Jan 24
Azteca Mix
3 - 6
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 24
Azteca
8 - 3
Real Azteca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 24
FC Oaxaca
2 - 4
Hagerstown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 24
San Antonio
4 - 6
IFK
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 24
Juventus
3 - 5
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 24
New York City
4 - 7
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 24
Chelsea
4 - 4
Maryland F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 24
Annapolis FC
7 - 5
Raptors FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 24
FC Aventureros
5 - 5
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 24
Atletico Marte
6 - 8
Valencia
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat La Super Liga
Sat-Jan 24
Juventud Cristiana
3 - 7
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Jan 24
Maraton
1 - 3
River
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 24
Hanover Elites
1 - 8
FC Chiapas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular