Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Youth U14 Girls Winter I
(
November 2014
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth U14 Girls Winter I Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
8
8
0
0
45
5
24
40
1.000
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
8
6
1
1
53
17
19
36
0.750
Catonsville (Scott)
8
5
1
2
34
12
17
22
0.625
DAA Extreme
8
4
0
4
40
21
16
19
0.500
Firecrackers
8
5
2
1
29
19
16
10
0.625
Davidsonville Intensity 2
8
2
3
3
16
21
9
-5
0.250
SAC United Blue
8
2
4
2
15
22
8
-7
0.250
Liverpool-Abu
8
2
4
2
13
27
8
-14
0.250
ASA Lightning
8
2
5
1
22
41
7
-19
0.250
Davidsonville Intensity 1
8
1
4
3
15
35
6
-20
0.125
Bays Cannons
8
1
7
0
15
42
3
-27
0.125
Aztequitas United
8
0
7
1
15
50
1
-35
0.000
Youth U14 Girls Winter I Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 22
Catonsville (Scott)
1 - 2
Firecrackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Nov 22
Liverpool-Abu
2 - 3
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Nov 22
Aztequitas United
3 - 7
Bays Cannons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
3 - 4
Firecrackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
Liverpool-Abu
3 - 2
Bays Cannons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
8 - 0
Aztequitas United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
Davidsonville Intensity 1
1 - 7
Catonsville (Scott)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
ASA Lightning
1 - 3
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 6
DAA Extreme
2 - 2
Davidsonville Intensity 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 13
Catonsville (Scott)
3 - 3
Liverpool-Abu
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 13
Bays Cannons
0 - 4
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 13
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
4 - 1
Davidsonville Intensity 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 13
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
8 - 1
Aztequitas United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 13
Davidsonville Intensity 2
1 - 3
Firecrackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun-Dec 14
DAA Extreme
3 - 3
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 20
Davidsonville Intensity 1
3 - 9
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 20
Aztequitas United
1 - 3
Davidsonville Intensity 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 20
ASA Lightning
2 - 5
Catonsville (Scott)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Dec 20
Liverpool-Abu
0 - 4
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Dec 20
Firecrackers
3 - 4
DAA Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun-Dec 21
SAC United Blue
5 - 2
Bays Cannons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jan 2
ASA Lightning
0 - 9
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Bays Cannons
1 - 7
Catonsville (Scott)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Aztequitas United
3 - 9
DAA Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
SAC United Blue
0 - 3
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
ASA Lightning
3 - 9
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Firecrackers
6 - 0
Davidsonville Intensity 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Davidsonville Intensity 2
4 - 1
Liverpool-Abu
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Catonsville (Scott)
2 - 2
DAA Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Bays Cannons
0 - 8
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Firecrackers
2 - 2
Liverpool-Abu
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Davidsonville Intensity 2
3 - 3
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Aztequitas United
4 - 4
Davidsonville Intensity 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jan 11
SAC United Blue
1 - 6
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
DAA Extreme
10 - 6
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Liverpool-Abu
2 - 1
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Catonsville (Scott)
6 - 1
Aztequitas United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
6 - 4
Firecrackers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
8 - 3
Davidsonville Intensity 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Davidsonville Intensity 1
4 - 3
Bays Cannons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jan 18
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
8 - 0
Liverpool-Abu
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jan 19
DAA Extreme
2 - 2
SAC Eindhoven Premier 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jan 19
SAC Eindhoven Premier 1
3 - 0
Davidsonville Intensity 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jan 19
Davidsonville Intensity 1
2 - 2
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Davidsonville Intensity 2
0 - 0
Davidsonville Intensity 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Firecrackers
5 - 2
Aztequitas United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Bays Cannons
0 - 8
DAA Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
SAC United Blue
0 - 3
Catonsville (Scott)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Premier
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/22/2014
End Date:
1/25/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$810.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$200 deposit is required at the time of registration by CC in order to reserve your teams spot in the league.
More Info: