Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 PSC Storm
3 - 1
2012 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
6 - 2
2012 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Thunder Santos
8 - 3
2013 Severn United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Arden Attackers
6 - 3
2013 Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 PSC Hawks
4 - 1
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
2 - 2
2013 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 SAC United White
9 - 1
2012 Union Dena
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Thunder Red Stars
0 - 7
2010 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Coppermine Premier I
2 - 3
2010 PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Maryland International
10 - 4
2012 Los Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
9 - 1
2011 Thunder SC Athletico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
5 - 4
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Wheaton Lions
2 - 6
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Christos Crew
8 - 0
2011 SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
2 - 1
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 Broadneck Sting
10 - 2
2013 HES Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Coppermine Premier II
4 - 3
2011 NLS Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 LF United
3 - 7
2011 Fusion FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 3
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray
3 - 2
2010 SAC Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
3 - 2
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Vikingos FC
6 - 3
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Diablos Rojos
3 - 1
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Titanes
5 - 10
Inter Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
5 - 4
Annapolis City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Manchester City
0 - 3
Real Union FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Rayozzz
3 - 4
East Coast FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
C.F. Annapolis
4 - 1
Bar-chela
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos
3 - 1
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
La Cascarita
6 - 8
Macruelizo F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
1 - 3
Motagua FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
ICR FC
3 - 0
Los Galacticos GT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Los Carnales FC
7 - 6
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 5, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5