Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier Blue
P
2012 DMV Gaindes
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Academia Glen Burnie Tigers
10 - 2
2014 Thunder Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 ASA Thunder Sharks
4 - 11
2014 PSC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 NLS Ajax White
2 - 5
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 SRYA Seahawks
0 - 7
2011 Pasadena Riptide - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier White
3 - 5
2012 HES Predators Select Red II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 LF United
3 - 4
2012 CiTY Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Strykers
3 - 7
2012 Laurel United Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2013 Green Hornets
2 - 5
2012 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2014 LF United
0 - 1
2015 SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2014 FCI Soccer Academy
0 - 0
2015 Pasadena Top Guns
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2011/12 LF United
5 - 5
2012 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Maryland International
4 - 1
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2013 Green Hornets
7 - 5
2012 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 DFC Rush
2 - 4
2011 TSC Flamengo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 PSC Predators
1 - 6
2012 A3 Newport
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 PSC Hurricanes
5 - 1
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 SDFC United
4 - 7
2015 Academia Glen Burnie Cavaliers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 Maryland Orcas
0 - 8
2014 GSPAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 DFC Rush
2 - 5
2013 Thunder Soccer Club Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 FCI Soccer Academy
4 - 12
2011/12 FFC Juniors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 PSC Eagles Gold
7 - 1
2013 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Club America
4 - 3
Edgewater FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sonsonate FC
11 - 2
Tottenham
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Angeles
10 - 5
Deportivo Gonzalez
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
CD Halcones
7 - 2
Landsdowne FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Cadiz
5 - 5
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
East Coast Tree Care
14 - 6
Titanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Lobos
0 - 3
Los Tigres
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayer FC
3 - 5
Arnold FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Arsenal
2 - 3
Los Rayozzzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
9 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
4 - 7
Los Carnales
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ICR FC
9 - 1
Real Juventud
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 4, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5