Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 26, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Maryland International 3 - (Forfeit) 0 2011 Fusion FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 FSC Courage 3 - (Forfeit) 0 2011 Broadneck Bandits Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 PSC Lightning P 2010 SAC Blue Postponed Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD 2012 PSC Dynamo 2 - 7 2012 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Thunder SC Athletico 0 - 8 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 LF United 0 - 8 2013 Thunder Santos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Coppermine Premier II 8 - 2 2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy 2 - 5 2010 Thunder Red Stars Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 JPYO Lady Vipers 0 - 1 2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers 8 - 0 2013 SAC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Coppermine Premier II 10 - 2 2011 SAC United Gold Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers 0 - 8 2010 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2010 SAC Rec Piranhas 4 - 5 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals 1 - 1 2012 SAC United White Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD 2012 HES Predators Red 3 - 6 2013 SAC Premier Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Los Guerreros 0 - 3 2012 Union Dena Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 4 - 0 2013 PSC Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Wheaton Lions 2 - 10 2011 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 PSC Eagles 0 - 5 2013 Broadneck Sting Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 1 - 1 2012 PSC Storm Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Primos 7 - 5 Arsenal Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Deportivo Nueva Concepcion 5 - 2 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Deportivo Gonzalez 5 - 5 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ciscos C.A 4 - 7 Inter Milan Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chivas 5 - 6 Juventus Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Las Tortillas FC 3 - 4 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayer FC 0 - 4 Baltimore FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Guerreos Z 0 - 3 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 0 - 3 Los Carnales Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  

  Events on Saturday, March 26, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4