Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 26, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Maryland International
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2011 Fusion FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 FSC Courage
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2011 Broadneck Bandits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 PSC Lightning
P
2010 SAC Blue
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2012 PSC Dynamo
2 - 7
2012 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Thunder SC Athletico
0 - 8
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 LF United
0 - 8
2013 Thunder Santos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Coppermine Premier II
8 - 2
2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy
2 - 5
2010 Thunder Red Stars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
0 - 1
2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
8 - 0
2013 SAC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Coppermine Premier II
10 - 2
2011 SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers
0 - 8
2010 Coppermine Premier I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
4 - 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals
1 - 1
2012 SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2012 HES Predators Red
3 - 6
2013 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Los Guerreros
0 - 3
2012 Union Dena
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
4 - 0
2013 PSC Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Wheaton Lions
2 - 10
2011 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 PSC Eagles
0 - 5
2013 Broadneck Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
1 - 1
2012 PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos
7 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Deportivo Nueva Concepcion
5 - 2
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Deportivo Gonzalez
5 - 5
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ciscos C.A
4 - 7
Inter Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chivas
5 - 6
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Las Tortillas FC
3 - 4
Titanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayer FC
0 - 4
Baltimore FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Guerreos Z
0 - 3
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
0 - 3
Los Carnales
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 26, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5