Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 19, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD 2012 Dreamers FC P 2013 SAC Premier Blue Postponed Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Dreamers FC 11 - 3 2011 Fusion FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 PSC Storm 2 - 1 2012 SAC United Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers 1 - 0 2013 PSC Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 SAC United Blue 3 - 3 2013 PSC Power Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 9 - 1 2012/13 Thunder Pride Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 LF United 6 - 1 2013 Warriors Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 PSC Hawks 2 - 5 2013 Thunder Santos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 SDFC 7 - 1 2013 Severn United Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 9 - 2 2013 Arden Attackers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Los Alcones 0 - 3 2015 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 PSC Eagles 2 - 7 2011 ASA Royal Blues Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 PSC Storm 8 - 3 2012 PSC Warriors Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo 2 - 6 2011 CCSC Wildfire Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2010 SAC Rec Piranhas 4 - 4 2011 Broadneck Bandits Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 FC Lightning 1 - 8 2013 SAC Premier White Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 PSC Riptide 6 - 3 2011 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Christos Crew 2 - 7 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers 4 - 2 2013 Broadneck Sting Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers 0 - 5 2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 PSC Eagles 8 - 3 2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 3 - 0 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 3 - 0 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 0 - 0 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Motagua FC 0 - 3 Juventus Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Manchester City 3 - 0 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 0 - 0 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 1 - 3 Bayern FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I La Cascarita 0 - 0 Los Diablos Rojos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II C.F. Annapolis 4 - 0 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macruelizo F.C 0 - 0 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 2 - 8 East Coast FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Bar-chela 0 - 3 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Real Union FC 0 - 4 Inter Milan Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, March 19, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2