Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 18, 2023
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 HES Reapers
P
2012 LF United
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014/15 Maryland International
3 - 0
2014 Thunder Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Gold
2012 HES Predators Select Red II
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
2012 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 CiTY Yellow
8 - 0
2012 Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Laurel United Panthers
2 - 4
2012 TSC Bayern
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 CiTY Yellow
2 - 3
2012 TSC Bayern
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Maryland International
8 - 4
2011/12 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 NLS Ajax Red
6 - 0
2011 SRYA Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 BSC Sting
8 - 5
2013 TSC Santos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2011 TSC Flamengo
2 - 6
2012 PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys
2013 Takoma Dreamers
14 - 6
2013 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 FCI Soccer Academy
1 - 4
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 Academia Glen Burnie Cavaliers
3 - 2
2014 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Catonsville Cobras
5 - 1
2013 Thunder Soccer Club Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 PSC Hurricanes
6 - 2
2013 DFC Rush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Thunder SC Lokomotiv
3 - 7
2014 ASA Thunder Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2014 FCI Soccer Academy
1 - 9
2015 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys
2014 Academia Glen Burnie Tigers
4 - 3
2014/15 A3 Newcastle
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2015 Boys
2015 Pasadena Top Guns
6 - 1
2015 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 TSC Red Rose
3 - 2
2014 PSC Penguins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 TSC Red Rose
0 - 3
2014 Maryland Orcas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 GSPAA Lightning
10 - 2
2014 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 CCSC Dynamite
1 - 1
2013 DFC Rush
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
2014 HES Cyclones
8 - 0
2014 PSC Penguins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Titanes
2 - 6
Landsdowne FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
14 - 4
Tottenham
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
3 - 7
East Coast Tree Care
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayer FC
6 - 4
Sonsonate FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Deportivo Gonzalez
5 - 3
Los Rayozzzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
CD Halcones
7 - 5
Club America
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Cadiz
7 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Juventud
3 - 6
Arnold FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Angeles
7 - 2
Los Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
9 - 3
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Tigres
4 - 7
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Los Carnales
3 - 3
Edgewater FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, marzo 18, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5