Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 5, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
2 - 8
2012 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 HES Lady Scorpions
2 - 10
2011 Bays Killer Queens Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 TKP Friends United 2
5 - 1
2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 TKP Friends United 1
6 - 5
2011 CSA Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Maple Lawn FC
0 - 3
2013 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 Maryland International
8 - 2
2011 CSA Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 CiTY Black
0 - 6
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011/12 LF United
4 - 2
2011 PSC Raptors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 Lady Vipers
6 - 4
2010 A3 Queens Park
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 CiTY Black
1 - 9
2013 ASA Blue Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
3 - 0
2013 Brasil FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Academia Glen Burnie
6 - 6
2014 Los Alcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Los Guerreros
9 - 1
2012 HES Reapers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2012/13 Girl Power
0 - 3
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
10 - 4
2012 IFK MD
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze
1 - 5
2012 TKP Friends United 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 TKP Friends United 1
3 - 1
2012 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Maryland International
7 - 2
2012 Cassa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Catonsville Cobras
3 - 1
2012 Pasadena SC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
7 - 6
2011 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Phoenix Strikers
3 - 0
2012 Girl Power Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SAC Lightning
v
2013 LF United
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 HYS Lobos
5 - 1
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 SDFC
2 - 3
2013 Pipeline SC Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Annapolis City
5 - 4
Bayern FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Bar-chela
3 - 9
Vikingos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Motagua FC
7 - 3
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Galacticos GT
5 - 4
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Guerreos Z
1 - 3
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ciscos C.A
3 - 4
C.F. Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
East Coast FC
9 - 3
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Macruelizo F.C
6 - 2
Los Diablos Rojos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
8 - 4
Titanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Inter Milan
7 - 5
Manchester City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
5 - 2
Arsenal FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Angeles
3 - 2
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Real Union FC
3 - 3
Los Carnales FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Saturday, February 5, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5