Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 5, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold 2 - 8 2012 SAC Premier Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 HES Lady Scorpions 2 - 10 2011 Bays Killer Queens Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 TKP Friends United 2 5 - 1 2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 TKP Friends United 1 6 - 5 2011 CSA Dragons Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Maple Lawn FC 0 - 3 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Maryland International 8 - 2 2011 CSA Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 CiTY Black 0 - 6 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011/12 LF United 4 - 2 2011 PSC Raptors Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12) 2010 Lady Vipers 6 - 4 2010 A3 Queens Park Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 CiTY Black 1 - 9 2013 ASA Blue Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers 3 - 0 2013 Brasil FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Academia Glen Burnie 6 - 6 2014 Los Alcones Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 Los Guerreros 9 - 1 2012 HES Reapers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2012/13 Girl Power 0 - 3 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 Academia Glen Burnie 10 - 4 2012 IFK MD Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze 1 - 5 2012 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 1 3 - 1 2012 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Maryland International 7 - 2 2012 Cassa Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Catonsville Cobras 3 - 1 2012 Pasadena SC Storm Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit 7 - 6 2011 Catonsville Cobras Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Phoenix Strikers 3 - 0 2012 Girl Power Premier Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SAC Lightning  v  2013 LF United Result Pending Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 HYS Lobos 5 - 1 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SDFC 2 - 3 2013 Pipeline SC Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 5 - 4 Bayern FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Bar-chela 3 - 9 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Motagua FC 7 - 3 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 5 - 4 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 1 - 3 Juventus Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ciscos C.A 3 - 4 C.F. Annapolis Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I East Coast FC 9 - 3 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macruelizo F.C 6 - 2 Los Diablos Rojos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 8 - 4 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 7 - 5 Manchester City Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 5 - 2 Arsenal FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Angeles 3 - 2 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Real Union FC 3 - 3 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 5, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4