Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 27, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 A3 Newport
2 - 3
2013 PSC Power
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Arundel Strikers
1 - 6
2012 SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2012 HES Predators Red
3 - 4
2012 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 HES Lobos
2 - 6
2013 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 FSC Courage
7 - 1
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Thunder SC Athletico
2 - 10
2011 Wheaton Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 SAC United Gold
0 - 8
2011 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 3
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 PSC Riptide
1 - 2
2011 Christos Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 ASA Royal Blues
2 - 2
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 NLS Ajax
1 - 7
2011 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2015 Dreamers FC
0 - 0
2014 Los Alcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 PSC Warriors
1 - 9
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray
4 - 5
2010 PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Misfits
3 - 9
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Spartans F
3 - 5
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Arsenal
5 - 5
New School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Floppy Brisket
1 - 4
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Bud Knights
3 - 3
Vinny's Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
The Snakes
4 - 14
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Sunday, February 27, 2022
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2