Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 26, 2022
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 LF United
1 - 8
2011 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 SAC Blue
2 - 3
2010 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Coppermine Premier I
8 - 0
2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 SAC United White
5 - 9
2012 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Thunder Red Stars
7 - 0
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Fusion FC
3 - 7
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 GH Green
3 - 6
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
8 - 3
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2013 SAC Premier Blue
8 - 1
2012 PSC Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Arundel Strikers
2 - 7
2012 Los Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals
6 - 0
2012 Union Dena
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Arden Attackers
2 - 4
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 SAC United Gold
3 - 5
2011 Wheaton Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade
3 - 4
2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 Broadneck Sting
8 - 2
2013 FC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Thunder Santos
5 - 6
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012/13 Thunder Pride
1 - 9
2012 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 PSC Hawks
3 - 2
2013 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Warriors
3 - 5
2013 Severn United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls Scrim
2014 HYS Cyclones
0 - 6
2013 PSC Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Manchester City
7 - 0
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
La Cascarita
9 - 3
Los Diablos Rojos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Rayozzz
7 - 6
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
C.F. Annapolis
4 - 2
Inter Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
East Coast FC
5 - 2
Los Galacticos GT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Bar-chela
2 - 11
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Vikingos FC
1 - 3
Real Union FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos
0 - 5
Arsenal FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
5 - 2
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Motagua FC
4 - 4
Annapolis City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
5 - 4
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Titanes
0 - 4
Los Carnales FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
ICR FC
7 - 7
Macruelizo F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on sábado, febrero 26, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2