Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 26, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 LF United 1 - 8 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 SAC Blue 2 - 3 2010 Coppermine Premier II Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Coppermine Premier I 8 - 0 2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 SAC United White 5 - 9 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Thunder Red Stars 7 - 0 2010 JPYO Lady Vipers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Fusion FC 3 - 7 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 GH Green 3 - 6 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit 8 - 3 2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD 2013 SAC Premier Blue 8 - 1 2012 PSC Dynamo Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Arundel Strikers 2 - 7 2012 Los Guerreros Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals 6 - 0 2012 Union Dena Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Arden Attackers 2 - 4 2013 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 SAC United Gold 3 - 5 2011 Wheaton Lions Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade 3 - 4 2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 Broadneck Sting 8 - 2 2013 FC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Thunder Santos 5 - 6 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012/13 Thunder Pride 1 - 9 2012 Catonsville Cobras Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 PSC Hawks 3 - 2 2013 SDFC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Warriors 3 - 5 2013 Severn United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls Scrim 2014 HYS Cyclones 0 - 6 2013 PSC Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Manchester City 7 - 0 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I La Cascarita 9 - 3 Los Diablos Rojos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 7 - 6 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II C.F. Annapolis 4 - 2 Inter Milan Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I East Coast FC 5 - 2 Los Galacticos GT Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Bar-chela 2 - 11 Leon Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Vikingos FC 1 - 3 Real Union FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Primos 0 - 5 Arsenal FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 5 - 2 Maryland FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Motagua FC 4 - 4 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 5 - 4 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Titanes 0 - 4 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I ICR FC 7 - 7 Macruelizo F.C Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 26, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2