Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 19, 2022
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Arden Attackers
1 - 3
2013 PSC Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Thunder Santos
3 - 11
2013 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD
2013 SAC Premier Blue
5 - 6
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Warriors
3 - 11
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
2013 Severn United
2 - 4
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2015 Dreamers FC
8 - 0
2014 HYS Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade
0 - 8
2010 Coppermine Premier I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 SAC United White
3 - 9
2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 ASA Royal Blues
9 - 2
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
2012 Maryland International
9 - 1
2012 Arundel Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Dreamers FC
4 - 0
2011 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 SAC United Gold
2 - 10
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 LF United
0 - 6
2011 Wheaton Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 NLS Ajax
3 - 5
2011 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Thunder SC Athletico
3 - 7
2011 Fusion FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
4 - 2
2011 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray
5 - 0
2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
2013 Broadneck Sting
9 - 1
2013 SAC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 SAC Blue
7 - 1
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Thunder Red Stars
2 - 2
2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Rayozzz
8 - 5
Los Diablos Rojos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Motagua FC
4 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
3 - 3
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
2 - 1
Arsenal FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Titanes
5 - 4
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Leon
4 - 5
Inter Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
East Coast FC
3 - 4
Macruelizo F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Vikingos FC
6 - 5
Manchester City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Galacticos GT
5 - 3
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Bar-chela
4 - 5
Real Union FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Annapolis City
1 - 3
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
ICR FC
2 - 2
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
C.F. Annapolis
5 - 4
Los Carnales FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
febrero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on sábado, febrero 19, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2