Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 19, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Arden Attackers 1 - 3 2013 PSC Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Thunder Santos 3 - 11 2013 SDFC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys GOLD 2013 SAC Premier Blue 5 - 6 2012 HES Predators Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Warriors 3 - 11 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Severn United 2 - 4 2013 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2015 Dreamers FC 8 - 0 2014 HYS Warriors Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade 0 - 8 2010 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Broadneck Bandits 1 - 5 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 SAC United White 3 - 9 2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 ASA Royal Blues 9 - 2 2010 SAC Rec Piranhas Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Maryland International 9 - 1 2012 Arundel Strikers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Dreamers FC 4 - 0 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 SAC United Gold 2 - 10 2011 PSC Riptide Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 LF United 0 - 6 2011 Wheaton Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 NLS Ajax 3 - 5 2011 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Thunder SC Athletico 3 - 7 2011 Fusion FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 4 - 2 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray 5 - 0 2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 Broadneck Sting 9 - 1 2013 SAC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 SAC Blue 7 - 1 2010 JPYO Lady Vipers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Thunder Red Stars 2 - 2 2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 8 - 5 Los Diablos Rojos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Motagua FC 4 - 3 Maryland FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 3 - 3 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 2 - 1 Arsenal FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Titanes 5 - 4 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 4 - 5 Inter Milan Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I East Coast FC 3 - 4 Macruelizo F.C Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Vikingos FC 6 - 5 Manchester City Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 5 - 3 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Bar-chela 4 - 5 Real Union FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 1 - 3 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I ICR FC 2 - 2 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II C.F. Annapolis 5 - 4 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 19, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2