Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 12, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray 1 - 9 2010 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 1 - 7 2011 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Catonsville Cobras 4 - 3 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Coppermine Premier II 8 - 1 2010 Pasadena Rippers Navy Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Warriors 2 - 4 2013 Thunder Santos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 FC Lightning 3 - 7 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo 4 - 4 2011 Broadneck Bandits Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Union Dena 0 - 0 2012 Arundel Strikers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 Academia de Glen Burnie Bengals 7 - 5 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11) 2011 LF United 2 - 1 2011 Thunder SC Athletico Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR 2012 SAC United White 4 - 4 2012 Los Guerreros Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 SAC United Blue 8 - 0 2012/13 Thunder Pride Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 Annapolis Bones Brigade 4 - 3 2010 Thunder Red Stars Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 CCSC Wildfire 3 - 4 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls 2010 SAC Blue 6 - 1 2010 Greater Severna Park Stingers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 SDFC 9 - 1 2013 Arden Attackers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 Severn United 1 - 7 2013 PSC Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD 2013 SAC Premier White 6 - 6 2013 Broadneck Sting Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR 2013 LF United 2 - 8 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls Scrim 2013 PSC Tigers 8 - 0 2014 HYS Cyclones Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 4 - 4 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 6 - 4 Los Diablos Rojos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Bar-chela 3 - 4 Manchester City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 8 - 7 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II C.F. Annapolis 4 - 1 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 8 - 5 Maryland FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Angeles 2 - 2 Macruelizo F.C Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 2 - 3 Arsenal FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Vikingos FC 6 - 4 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Motagua FC 7 - 8 Juventus Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 4 - 1 Real Union FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 4 - 6 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I East Coast FC 10 - 3 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 12, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2