Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 4, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 SAC Premier White 1 - 2 2012 Catonsville Cobras Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2012 SAC Premier Blue 1 - 5 2011 Bays Killer Queens Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Academia Glen Burnie 0 - 8 2014 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 Academia Glen Burnie 3 - 0 2012 Los Guerreros Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit 8 - 0 2011 HES Lady Scorpions Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011/12 LF United 0 - 7 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 LF United 2 - 7 2013 HYS Lobos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 CiTY Black 4 - 3 2013 SDFC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 7 - 0 2013 Maple Lawn FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers 4 - 3 2013 Broadneck Sting Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 PSC Raptors 0 - 3 2011 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Blue 5 - 1 2011 A3 Cambridge Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 4 - 2 2013 PSC Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Academia GB 0 - 3 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2015 Dreamers FC 2 - 4 2014 Pipeline Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Pasadena SC Storm 5 - 0 2012 Girl Power Premier Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Los Alcones 8 - 2 2014 Pipeline Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 PSC Eagles 7 - 4 2013 SAC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Bar-chela 0 - 3 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 1 - 3 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Manchester United 4 - 8 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macuelizo F.C 0 - 2 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 4 - 5 Maryland FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal 5 - 2 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 10 - 4 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrio 8 - 2 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II East Coast FC 10 - 5 Ajax FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I ICR FC 5 - 7 Los Galacticos GT Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Vikingos FC 5 - 7 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, December 4, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5