Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 18, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls 2008 Arden Great White Sharks 0 - 3 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 CiTY Black 5 - 2 2011/12 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12) 2010 ASA United 3 - 5 2010 A3 Queens Park Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2015 Dreamers FC 6 - 0 2014 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 CiTY Black 0 - 8 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 PSC Raptors 1 - 9 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 CiTY Black 2 - 3 2012 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 Los Guerreros 12 - 4 2012 IFK MD Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Phoenix Strikers 3 - 2 2012 SAC Premier White Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 TKP Friends United 1 3 - 6 2011 CSA Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze 6 - 2 2012 Cassa Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 1 9 - 8 2012 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) Pasadena SC 0 - 3 2012 Phoenix Strikers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Pasadena SC Storm 2 - 0 2012 ASA Girls Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Catonsville Cobras 3 - 2 2012 Girl Power Premier Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2012 SAC Premier Blue 4 - 2 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SDFC 3 - 0 2013 Maple Lawn FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 TKP Friends United 2 3 - 2 2011 Severna Park White Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Pipeline SC Red 3 - 5 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 FC Lightning 4 - 8 2013 HYS Lobos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 PSC Eagles 7 - 0 2013 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Dreamers FC 2 - 8 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Dreamers FC 5 - 2 2011 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 7 - 3 Los Galacticos GT Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Primos 6 - 5 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 4 - 3 Arsenal Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 5 - 6 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Manchester United 2 - 12 Macuelizo F.C Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 6 - 4 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ajax FC 5 - 13 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 3 - 7 Barrio Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 4 - 9 East Coast FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Bar-chela 4 - 12 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Los Carnales FC 4 - 5 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, December 18, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5