Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 11, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 PSC Eagles 7 - 1 2013 Maple Lawn FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 LF United 0 - 6 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 CiTY Black 2 - 4 2013 PSC Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 ASA Blue Hawks 3 - 0 2012 SAC Premier Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Black 8 - 0 2014 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2015 Dreamers FC 7 - 6 2014 Los Alcones Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Bays Killer Queens Black 3 - 2 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 2 9 - 3 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Girl Power Premier 3 - 0 2012 SAC Prem Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Dreamers FC 9 - 1 2012 Cassa Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze 4 - 2 2012 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 HES Lady Scorpions 0 - 7 2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Dreamers FC 8 - 3 2011 CSA Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers 2 - 6 2011 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Dragons 4 - 9 2011 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 TKP Friends United 1 9 - 2 2011 A3 Cambridge Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 PSC Raptors 2 - 1 2011/12 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 12 - 6 2011 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Phoenix Strikers 2 - 5 2012 Catonsville Cobras Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12) 2010 A3 Queens Park 4 - 3 2010 Lady Vipers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Coppermine Premier I 2 - 1 2014 Pipeline Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SDFC 3 - 4 2013 SAC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 HES Reapers 0 - 8 2012 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 CiTY Black 6 - 1 2012 IFK MD Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ajax FC 5 - 7 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Manchester United 3 - 3 Los Galacticos GT Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 9 - 3 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II East Coast FC 3 - 4 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 6 - 3 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrio 6 - 4 Arsenal Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Primos 6 - 6 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Bar-chela 6 - 10 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 4 - 6 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 1 - 2 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macuelizo F.C 4 - 6 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, December 11, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5