Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 9, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
2 - 1
2008 Arden Great White Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 A3 Stockport Ultra Eagles
5 - 1
2013 Brasil FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Pipeline Black
6 - 2
2013 GH Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 HYS Lobos
3 - 3
2013 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 CiTY Black
2 - 8
'12 CatonsvileCobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2011 Cape St Claire Tornadoes
8 - 2
2010 Lady Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 A3 Queens Park
4 - 1
2010 ASA United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2009 BYSA Select White
3 - 5
2009 BYSA Select Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Laurel Panthers
6 - 6
2012 IFK MD
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
3 - 5
2011 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 Severna Park White
5 - 3
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 Los Guerreros
3 - 3
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Border Brothers 2
8 - 3
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Arsenal
3 - 7
Los Galacticos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
New School
2 - 2
Vinny's Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Bud Knights
12 - 2
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Floppy Brisket
5 - 1
Spartans F
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Baltimore united
4 - 3
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
WaterBreak
7 - 4
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, January 9, 2022
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5