Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 8, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 3 - (Forfeit) 0 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers 0 - 4 2011 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 2 9 - 2 2012 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Catonsville Cobras 6 - 1 2012 SAC Premier White Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Girl Power Premier 2 - 8 2012 Pasadena SC Storm Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 1 8 - 1 2012 Cassa Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Phoenix Strikers 7 - 2 2013G PSC Power Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Maple Lawn FC 1 - 4 2013 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Black 4 - 3 2015 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011/12 LF United 2 - 4 2011 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 FC Lightning 9 - 7 2013 SDFC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 TKP Friends United 1 5 - 7 2011 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Dragons 3 - 6 2011 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Red 1 - 9 2014 Los Alcones Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 PSC Tigers 0 - 2 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 5 - 1 2011 PSC Raptors Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 ASA Blue Hawks 8 - 0 2013 Saint John Eagles Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver 2013 Broadneck Sting 1 - 2 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SAC Lightning 5 - 1 2013 Pipeline SC Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 HES Reapers 2 - 6 2012 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Coppermine Premier I 10 - 5 2014 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 PSC Tigers 1 - 4 2013 ASA Blue Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Bays Killer Queens Black 4 - 6 2012 SAC Premier Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze 3 - 2 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 HES Lady Scorpions 2 - 9 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ajax FC 4 - 9 Inter Milan Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 0 - 3 Bar-chela Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 6 - 9 Bayern FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 5 - 2 Arsenal Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 4 - 2 Macuelizo F.C Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrio 3 - 2 Maryland FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 5 - 4 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II East Coast FC 9 - 2 Ciscos C.A Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Primos 3 - 2 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Vikingos FC 9 - 2 Los Carnales FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I ICR FC 0 - 0 Manchester United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 8, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5