Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
2012 Cobras Blue
4 - 0
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Broadneck SC Predators Black
4 - 1
2014 Eclipse
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
2013 SAC United Blue
1 - 8
2013 PSC Eagles 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 ASA Blue Hawks Premier
3 - 0
2013 Broadneck SC Predators Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Gold
2013 Friends United
2 - 6
2013 Green Hornets Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Gold
2013 SAC Premier White
6 - 8
2013 CSA Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Arden Attackers
1 - 2
2013 Green Hornets Morrell
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 LFCIA MD White
v
2013 Pipeline Red
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
2014 PSC Crew
4 - 4
2015 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
2015 SAC Premier Blue
4 - 8
2015 Takoma Dreamers SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 A3 Norwich
0 - 8
2011 CSA Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 LF United
2 - 6
2011 Northwest SC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 ASA Eagles
6 - 5
2011/12 EYO
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Silver
2011 Columbia Gold
1 - 1
2010/11 Mustangs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Baltimore United
9 - 3
Thundercats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Spartans FC
3 - 4
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Sum Milk
8 - 4
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
New School
2 - 1
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Livingstone City
4 - 6
Bobby's Ballers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Vinnys Cousins
5 - 4
GG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Pitch Slap Two
9 - 2
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
The Misfits
4 - 4
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th I div
Galacticos FC
4 - 3
The Bud Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 29, 2023
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5