Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 29, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 FC Lightning 3 - 0 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 CiTY Black 1 - 2 2013 HYS Lobos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SDFC 1 - 2 2013 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Pipeline SC Red 2 - 4 2013 PSC Eagles Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 CiTY Black 4 - 5 2012 Los Guerreros Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12) 2010 ASA United 6 - 10 2010 Lady Vipers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Dreamers FC 2 - 2 2011 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Cassa P 2012 TKP Friends United 2 Postponed Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 PSC Riptide 3 - 5 2011 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Maryland International 3 - 4 2012 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2015 Dreamers FC 1 - 0 2014 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 7 - 1 2011/12 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2012 SAC Premier Blue 8 - 3 2011 HES Lady Scorpions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 PSC Raptors  v  2011 CiTY Black Result Pending Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit 1 - 1 2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Dreamers FC 5 - 2 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 2 - 2 2013 ASA Blue Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Los Alcones 5 - 5 2014 Pipeline Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Saint John Eagles 0 - 5 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2012/13 Girl Power 6 - 0 2013 PSC Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 SAC Lightning 8 - 2 2013 Maple Lawn FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Blue 4 - 2 2011 CSA Dragons Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Academia Glen Burnie 6 - 2 2014 Pipeline Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 IFK MD P 2012 HES Reapers Postponed Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ciscos C.A 2 - 5 Bar-chela Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 8 - 7 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Leon 0 - 5 C.F. Annapolis Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Angeles 4 - 7 East Coast FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 2 - 3 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 6 - 5 Juventus Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 3 - 4 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Guerreos Z 4 - 7 Motagua FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macruelizo F.C 2 - 1 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 5 - 5 Bayern FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Real Union FC 7 - 1 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Los Carnales FC 2 - 3 Manchester City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Diablos Rojos 4 - 10 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 29, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4