Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 23, 2022
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Catonsville Cobras
9 - 2
2011 HES Lady Scorpions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 HES Reapers
4 - 0
2012 Laurel Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
1 - 4
2009 BYSA Select Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 Lady Vipers
1 - 6
2010 A3 Queens Park
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Girls
2008 Arden Great White Sharks
0 - 6
2009 BYSA Select White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CSA Dragons
7 - 1
2011 A3 Cambridge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 Severna Park White
2 - 2
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Black
2 - 2
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Pipeline Black
9 - 1
2013 A3 Stockport Ultra Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
5 - 6
2013 GH Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 ASA Blue Hawks
9 - 1
2013 PSC Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2011 Cape St Claire Tornadoes
0 - 1
2010 ASA United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2013G PSC Power
3 - 2
2012 Pasadena SC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
WaterBreak
3 - 18
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Misfits
2 - 9
Vinny's Cousins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
The Bud Knights
6 - 4
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Los Galacticos
11 - 4
El Ame
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Spartans F
2 - 4
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United I
Baltimore united
11 - 1
New School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Floppy Brisket
0 - 7
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on domingo, enero 23, 2022
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5