Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 22, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 TKP Friends United 2 P 2011 Broadneck Soccer Club Panthers Postponed Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit 1 - 6 2012 SAC Premier Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Maryland International 4 - 8 2011 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 Academia Glen Burnie 8 - 2 2012 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Los Alcones 3 - 12 2014 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 2 4 - 4 2012 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 SAC Premier White 4 - 2 2012 Phoenix Strikers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Cassa 3 - 3 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Blue 2 - 6 2011 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Girl Power Premier 0 - 2 2012 Catonsville Cobras Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 7 - 0 2013 SDFC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 IFK MD 5 - 9 2012 Los Guerreros Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011/12 LF United 0 - 0 2011 PSC Raptors Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 PSC Eagles 8 - 1 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 LF United 3 - 8 2013 Pipeline SC Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Maple Lawn FC 0 - 8 2013 FC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver 2013 Brasil FC 1 - 8 2013 Broadneck Sting Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Maryland International 4 - 7 2012 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 HYS Lobos 3 - 6 2013 SAC Lightning Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 CiTY Black 4 - 10 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2012/13 Girl Power 0 - 3 2013 Saint John Eagles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 8 - 0 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Academia Glen Burnie 5 - 8 2015 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Black 8 - 1 2014 Pipeline Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 5 - 6 Motagua FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Manchester City 7 - 3 Titanes Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 3 - 5 Annapolis City Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ciscos C.A 6 - 9 Leon Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Primos 3 - 5 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 3 - 0 Bar-chela Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 9 - 5 Bayern FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Real Union FC 1 - 6 C.F. Annapolis Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I La Cascarita 3 - 3 Los Angeles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Diablos Rojos 1 - 4 East Coast FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macruelizo F.C 8 - 2 Los Galacticos GT Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I ICR FC 8 - 7 Los Rayozzz Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Los Carnales FC 2 - 5 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 22, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4